Free Play Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC DC (FP-Arlington)8,381,00015,943,8804,900,2604
AC DC (FP-Denton)186,748,0101,061,360,0802,963,65015
Adams Family (FP-Denton)13,297,03018,366,6103,551,4103
Aerosmith (FP-Arlington)21,498,77046,664,07010,623,4104
Americas Most Haunted (FP-Denton)3,063,7905,458,6301,482,4003
Attack From Mars (FP-Arlington)895,162,3302,852,518,740122,340,84022
Attack From Mars (FP-Denton)493,012,6801,026,264,36027,589,6209
Black Hole (FP-Denton)75,950148,70021,18838
Black Knight (SOR) (FP-Arlington)33,111,03090,988,2406,277,86011
Bride of Pinbot (FP-Arlington)4,705,41013,406,840899,1806
Creature From the Black Lagoon (FP-Denton)40,405,250158,045,68010,473,00038
Dead Pool (FP-Arlington)28,869,07049,601,9105,380,3003
Denton Heat (FP-Denton)442,8901,343,380124,36012
Dialed In (FP-Arlington)43,51089,30011,5508
Fast Break (FP-Denton)491991819
FirePower (FP-Arlington)43,18092,16019,9104
Guardians of the Galaxy (FP-Arlington)51,450,920398,734,5701,560,50018
Lethal Weapon (FP-Arlington)36,704,81076,596,6905,434,7004
Medieval Madness (FP-Arlington)7,350,50021,866,8102,328,49011
Metallica (FP-Arlington)11,709,02043,150,0601,776,89016
Monster Bash (FP-Arlington)6,416,80010,346,4002,105,6703
Monster Bash (FP-Denton)17,704,910119,562,5703,075,98028
Pirates of the Carribean (JJ) (FP-Arlington)63,310495,07310,72038
Rocky and Bullwinkle (FP-Denton)34,188,37081,365,0302,898,48015
Scared Stiff (FP-Denton)3,009,28011,575,590406,50044
Star Trek Next Generation (FP-Arlington)371,236,4901,815,768,41046,773,14019
Star Wars (Stern) (FP-Arlington)163,685,830370,090,94025,725,57019
Tales From the Crypt (FP-Arlington)48,556,27079,461,64032,982,2903
Tales From the Crypt (FP-Denton)34,655,50051,041,37016,775,7803
The Getaway (FP-Arlington)39,345,510140,437,5908,800,1207
The Munsters (FP-Denton)3,626,8808,722,800459,35022
The Shadow (FP-Denton)107,737,080261,000,00018,250,22017
Tron (FP-Arlington)9,239,31031,214,4302,464,03017
Walking Dead (FP-Arlington)21,495,43056,630,2101,820,98012
World Cup Soccer (FP-Arlington)270,640,4201,106,320,57053,555,65051

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC DC (FP-Arlington) - AC DC (FP-Denton) - Adams Family (FP-Denton) - Aerosmith (FP-Arlington) - Americas Most Haunted (FP-Denton) - Attack From Mars (FP-Arlington) - Attack From Mars (FP-Denton) - Black Hole (FP-Denton) - Black Knight (SOR) (FP-Arlington) - Bride of Pinbot (FP-Arlington) - Creature From the Black Lagoon (FP-Denton) - Dead Pool (FP-Arlington) - Denton Heat (FP-Denton) - Dialed In (FP-Arlington) - Fast Break (FP-Denton) - FirePower (FP-Arlington) - Guardians of the Galaxy (FP-Arlington) - Lethal Weapon (FP-Arlington) - Medieval Madness (FP-Arlington) - Metallica (FP-Arlington) - Monster Bash (FP-Arlington) - Monster Bash (FP-Denton) - Pirates of the Carribean (JJ) (FP-Arlington) - Rocky and Bullwinkle (FP-Denton) - Scared Stiff (FP-Denton) - Star Trek Next Generation (FP-Arlington) - Star Wars (Stern) (FP-Arlington) - Tales From the Crypt (FP-Arlington) - Tales From the Crypt (FP-Denton) - The Getaway (FP-Arlington) - The Munsters (FP-Denton) - The Shadow (FP-Denton) - Tron (FP-Arlington) - Walking Dead (FP-Arlington) - World Cup Soccer (FP-Arlington)

AC DC (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar5,873,4205,873,4205,873,4201
Andy Gay 4,900,2604,900,2604,900,2601
Chris Geist6,806,4406,806,4406,806,4401
Cross Krichmeier15,943,88015,943,88015,943,8801

AC DC (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar9,412,1709,412,1709,412,1701
Amber Pierson4,787,5604,787,5604,787,5601
Cliff Caraway3,781,7803,781,7803,781,7801
Connor Briggs9,787,5609,787,5609,787,5601
Mike Archuleta16,545,27016,545,27016,545,2701
Riley Brashear289,296,730575,629,8102,963,6502
Shannon Stephens358,790,1501,061,360,0806,810,6403
Tom George248,578,280491,981,8805,174,6702
Travis Gibbs201,595,120590,124,6806,412,4603

Adams Family (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Pierson3,551,4103,551,4103,551,4101
Cliff Caraway18,366,61018,366,61018,366,6101
Travis Gibbs17,973,07017,973,07017,973,0701

Aerosmith (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Ortega16,382,50016,382,50016,382,5001
Cross Krichmeier46,664,07046,664,07046,664,0701
David Whitlock12,325,11012,325,11012,325,1101
Kamber Kirchmeier10,623,41010,623,41010,623,4101

Americas Most Haunted (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cliff Caraway1,482,4001,482,4001,482,4001
Connor Briggs5,458,6305,458,6305,458,6301
Pat Everheart2,250,3302,250,3302,250,3301

Attack From Mars (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar259,697,990388,605,090130,790,8902
Amber Pierson206,968,740206,968,740206,968,7401
Andrew Ortega1,794,820,8401,906,186,3501,683,455,3202
Austin Smith1,101,761,8201,101,761,8201,101,761,8201
Chris Delp1,455,612,7901,568,987,1801,342,238,3902
Cloud Allen565,440,340647,184,850483,695,8202
David Whitlock953,936,0201,331,116,080576,755,9602
Ian Bailon617,480,720677,391,420547,199,2103
Jason Palmer1,345,707,5302,852,518,740208,816,9704
Michael Gadberry122,340,840122,340,840122,340,8401
Riley Brashear351,605,180351,605,180351,605,1801
Tracey Smith616,606,500616,606,500616,606,5001

Attack From Mars (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Delp526,926,9901,026,264,36027,589,6202
Connor Briggs289,668,620353,142,120226,195,1202
Jason Palmer291,415,650512,806,68070,024,6102
Mike Archuleta856,316,120856,316,120856,316,1201
Shannon Stephens927,938,770927,938,770927,938,7701
Travis Gibbs436,836,750436,836,750436,836,7501

Black Hole (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar120,200120,200120,2001
Amber Pierson132,570148,700116,4402
Brennan Steele 78,42085,03071,8002
Chris Delp59,94059,94059,9401
Cliff Caraway97,040140,75061,6104
Cloud Allen58,57058,57058,5701
Connor Briggs86,300140,46035,1606
Don Merki65,90065,90065,9001
Emily Nickles42,80046,28839,3102
Jason Palmer62,40062,40062,4001
Krista Warren47,13047,13047,1301
Lynn Lyons51,90051,90051,9001
Matt Moore24,13027,07021,1882
Mike Archuleta101,500132,30070,7002
Pat Everheart86,200136,28060,1103
Riley Brashear69,44076,13056,2003
Shannon Stephens107,600107,600107,6001
Tom George83,98083,98083,9801
Travis Gibbs32,28040,07023,2103

Black Knight (SOR) (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar7,712,5307,712,5307,712,5301
Andrew Ortega90,988,24090,988,24090,988,2401
Andy Gay 19,859,04033,440,2206,277,8602
Angie Kirchmeier10,097,34010,097,34010,097,3401
Chris Delp22,779,23022,779,23022,779,2301
Cross Krichmeier35,710,40056,277,04015,143,7602
David Whitlock82,963,11082,963,11082,963,1101
Ian Bailon28,867,73028,867,73028,867,7301
Kamber Kirchmeier9,674,2709,674,2709,674,2701

Bride of Pinbot (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Pierson13,406,84013,406,84013,406,8401
Brennan Steele 7,667,2007,667,2007,667,2001
Cloud Allen899,180899,180899,1801
Jason Palmer3,567,1203,567,1203,567,1201
Kamber Kirchmeier1,316,0001,316,0001,316,0001
Riley Brashear1,376,1101,376,1101,376,1101

Creature From the Black Lagoon (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brennan Steele 52,025,900158,045,68015,019,2404
Chris Geist14,529,09014,529,09014,529,0901
Cliff Caraway36,441,55038,166,66033,000,0003
Cloud Allen20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Connor Briggs27,707,18027,707,18027,707,1801
David Whitlock124,000,690124,000,690124,000,6901
Don Merki12,273,09012,273,09012,273,0901
Emily Nickles30,222,49054,809,06015,628,0403
Lynn Lyons46,448,00046,448,00046,448,0001
Matt Moore19,851,16027,804,75010,473,0005
Mike Archuleta58,813,300136,647,41017,092,5304
Pat Everheart44,608,78046,109,13043,108,4302
Riley Brashear34,107,64048,277,18010,571,3903
Shannon Stephens32,623,44049,000,00019,119,4403
Tom George70,146,080121,695,34043,493,9203
Travis Gibbs23,993,93027,419,02020,568,8302

Dead Pool (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brennan Steele 31,624,99031,624,99031,624,9901
Cloud Allen49,601,91049,601,91049,601,9101
Kamber Kirchmeier5,380,3005,380,3005,380,3001

Denton Heat (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brennan Steele 479,690655,020304,3602
Chris Geist1,343,3801,343,3801,343,3801
Cliff Caraway124,360124,360124,3601
Connor Briggs412,140412,140412,1401
Matt Moore165,500165,500165,5001
Mike Archuleta421,870421,870421,8701
Pat Everheart354,040470,010238,0602
Riley Brashear265,620265,620265,6201
Tom George464,200464,200464,2001
Travis Gibbs450,190450,190450,1901

Dialed In (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar11,55011,55011,5501
Austin Smith89,30089,30089,3001
Chris Delp28,68028,68028,6801
Jason Palmer42,09042,09042,0901
Jorge Ramos52,83052,83052,8301
Michael Gadberry24,21024,21024,2101
Tracey Smith49,71084,21015,2002

Fast Break (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar6868681
Amber Pierson5353531
Brennan Steele 3134272
Cliff Caraway3650212
Connor Briggs6969691
David Whitlock5959591
Emily Nickles2323231
Matt Moore2532182
Mike Archuleta129199582
Pat Everheart3547232
Riley Brashear2121211
Shannon Stephens4040401
Tom George3737371
Travis Gibbs5252521

FirePower (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Smith19,91019,91019,9101
Greg Winton92,16092,16092,1601
Jason Palmer36,44036,44036,4401
Kamber Kirchmeier24,19024,19024,1901

Guardians of the Galaxy (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar207,351,820398,734,57015,969,0602
Amber Pierson2,633,7402,633,7402,633,7401
Andrew Ortega24,295,40033,695,29014,895,5102
Andy Gay 3,788,0104,126,9903,449,0302
Chris Geist100,878,390118,291,66083,465,1102
Cloud Allen5,449,1905,449,1905,449,1901
Cross Krichmeier88,376,030166,600,40010,151,6502
Ian Bailon14,202,52016,397,7309,970,0203
Jason Palmer18,558,62018,558,62018,558,6201
Michael Gadberry1,560,5001,560,5001,560,5001
Riley Brashear5,927,7205,927,7205,927,7201

Lethal Weapon (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Ortega76,596,69076,596,69076,596,6901
Chris Delp20,977,90020,977,90020,977,9001
David Whitlock5,434,7005,434,7005,434,7001
Ian Bailon43,809,96043,809,96043,809,9601

Medieval Madness (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Ortega6,012,7706,012,7706,012,7701
Andy Gay 12,211,10012,211,10012,211,1001
Austin Smith4,973,9704,973,9704,973,9701
Chris Geist4,705,0504,705,0504,705,0501
Cloud Allen7,141,9207,141,9207,141,9201
Greg Winton8,144,5108,144,5108,144,5101
Ian Bailon2,761,3803,194,2602,328,4902
Jason Palmer5,522,3805,522,3805,522,3801
Kamber Kirchmeier4,754,2504,754,2504,754,2501
Michael Gadberry21,866,81021,866,81021,866,8101

Metallica (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Ortega4,873,0804,910,8304,835,3302
Austin Smith1,776,8901,776,8901,776,8901
Chris Delp12,294,12022,094,6702,493,5702
Chris Geist11,741,00011,741,00011,741,0001
David Whitlock23,652,90043,150,0604,155,7302
Greg Winton4,573,8004,573,8004,573,8001
Ian Bailon7,588,7207,588,7207,588,7201
Jason Palmer4,060,5604,060,5604,060,5601
Jorge Ramos12,311,07012,311,07012,311,0701
Kamber Kirchmeier29,359,02029,359,02029,359,0201
Michael Gadberry12,939,21021,235,2104,643,2102
Tracey Smith8,414,5808,414,5808,414,5801

Monster Bash (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Gay 6,798,3206,798,3206,798,3201
Angie Kirchmeier2,105,6702,105,6702,105,6701
Cross Krichmeier10,346,40010,346,40010,346,4001

Monster Bash (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Pierson15,170,52015,170,52015,170,5201
Brennan Steele 25,602,50032,128,15019,076,8502
Chris Geist8,900,0808,900,0808,900,0801
Cliff Caraway8,999,01012,051,5905,946,4302
Connor Briggs6,355,8709,129,3003,582,4402
Don Merki9,461,5009,461,5009,461,5001
Emily Nickles9,861,51012,881,4406,841,5802
Krista Warren3,320,9803,320,9803,320,9801
Lynn Lyons52,572,20052,572,20052,572,2001
Matt Moore3,104,8603,133,7403,075,9802
Mike Archuleta13,999,17014,864,25013,134,0802
Pat Everheart10,075,28010,075,28010,075,2801
Riley Brashear21,490,47047,011,2703,956,9603
Shannon Stephens13,996,51013,996,51013,996,5101
Tom George8,729,25010,102,5007,355,9902
Travis Gibbs41,116,130119,562,5705,786,8604

Pirates of the Carribean (JJ) (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar32,04037,77226,3122
Andrew Ortega164,200495,07325,3645
Andy Gay 48,56089,44422,7474
Chris Delp54,67075,47033,8752
Chris Geist31,38050,55214,9774
Cloud Allen51,79054,86948,7192
Cross Krichmeier29,09052,92315,0203
David Whitlock131,530352,01953,1554
Ian Bailon28,58043,72716,7104
Jared Jeffries21,98021,98321,9831
Kamber Kirchmeier44,80072,65914,3064
Michael Gadberry24,21034,98013,4402
Tracey Smith10,72010,72010,7201

Rocky and Bullwinkle (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar53,194,76053,194,76053,194,7601
Amber Pierson25,161,51025,161,51025,161,5101
Brennan Steele 81,365,03081,365,03081,365,0301
Cliff Caraway19,199,37028,561,9509,836,7802
Connor Briggs31,199,13031,199,13031,199,1301
David Whitlock35,596,26035,596,26035,596,2601
Emily Nickles2,898,4802,898,4802,898,4801
Matt Moore25,336,92025,336,92025,336,9201
Pat Everheart37,543,80037,543,80037,543,8001
Riley Brashear22,775,35035,304,05010,246,6502
Shannon Stephens64,629,03064,629,03064,629,0301
Tom George60,634,92060,634,92060,634,9201
Travis Gibbs11,316,23011,316,23011,316,2301

Scared Stiff (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amber Pierson1,568,8401,568,8401,568,8401
Brennan Steele 3,718,6005,410,2902,224,3804
Chris Delp685,540685,540685,5401
Chris Geist1,182,3901,182,3901,182,3901
Cliff Caraway3,477,0007,643,5901,500,0005
Cloud Allen406,500406,500406,5001
Connor Briggs2,613,5004,591,9801,756,4104
David Whitlock2,419,4002,419,4002,419,4001
Emily Nickles1,112,1901,426,560898,2603
Jason Palmer3,416,5803,416,5803,416,5801
Krista Warren543,820543,820543,8201
Matt Moore808,100821,060795,1302
Mike Archuleta1,876,3703,202,750549,9902
Pat Everheart1,895,9902,671,3401,038,3203
Riley Brashear6,144,8709,467,0403,623,2403
Shannon Stephens1,383,7001,900,000894,7903
Tom George7,491,19011,575,5905,756,2604
Travis Gibbs3,132,0408,278,530846,8804

Star Trek Next Generation (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar100,137,040143,576,35056,697,7302
Andrew Ortega83,289,83083,289,83083,289,8301
Andy Gay 384,178,800572,164,570196,193,0202
Chris Geist792,119,0801,815,768,410415,998,3104
Cloud Allen218,810,000218,810,000218,810,0001
Cross Krichmeier306,416,170306,416,170306,416,1701
David Whitlock615,942,320810,911,930420,972,7002
Ian Bailon183,951,580183,951,580183,951,5801
Jared Jeffries119,643,100119,643,100119,643,1001
Jason Palmer97,943,18097,943,18097,943,1801
Kamber Kirchmeier230,585,730414,398,31046,773,1402
Michael Gadberry213,275,440213,275,440213,275,4401

Star Wars (Stern) (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar113,777,030201,828,48025,725,5702
Andrew Ortega97,623,410134,258,31060,988,5102
Andy Gay 187,097,580187,097,580187,097,5801
Brennan Steele 210,502,030210,502,030210,502,0301
Chris Delp302,260,910302,260,910302,260,9101
Cloud Allen370,090,940370,090,940370,090,9401
Cross Krichmeier143,048,120234,111,90087,981,2803
David Whitlock81,136,17081,136,17081,136,1701
Ian Bailon63,911,59063,911,59063,911,5901
Jorge Ramos108,299,220108,299,220108,299,2201
Kamber Kirchmeier181,749,790251,502,500111,997,0702
Michael Gadberry342,871,770342,871,770342,871,7701
Tracey Smith114,207,900189,902,44038,513,3502

Tales From the Crypt (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Delp32,982,29032,982,29032,982,2901
Cloud Allen79,461,64079,461,64079,461,6401
Jason Palmer33,224,87033,224,87033,224,8701

Tales From the Crypt (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emily Nickles51,041,37051,041,37051,041,3701
Matt Moore16,775,78016,775,78016,775,7801
Mike Archuleta36,149,36036,149,36036,149,3601

The Getaway (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar48,604,54048,604,54048,604,5401
Andy Gay 17,284,29017,284,29017,284,2901
Chris Geist140,437,590140,437,590140,437,5901
Cross Krichmeier8,800,1208,800,1208,800,1201
Jared Jeffries30,569,76030,569,76030,569,7601
Kamber Kirchmeier13,262,06013,262,06013,262,0601
Tracey Smith16,460,23016,460,23016,460,2301

The Munsters (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brennan Steele 7,596,6907,596,6907,596,6901
Cliff Caraway7,227,9207,227,9207,227,9201
Connor Briggs6,531,1708,722,8003,187,6603
Don Merki1,285,5601,285,5601,285,5601
Emily Nickles1,862,0801,992,1801,731,9802
Krista Warren835,440835,440835,4401
Lynn Lyons519,890519,890519,8901
Matt Moore1,655,8502,852,340459,3502
Mike Archuleta4,878,8908,507,5201,250,2502
Pat Everheart2,734,9404,582,700735,3303
Riley Brashear4,746,9907,775,7001,718,2802
Tom George3,898,3203,898,3203,898,3201
Travis Gibbs2,170,8103,620,470721,1502

The Shadow (FP-Denton)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brennan Steele 134,735,940223,061,32046,410,5502
Cliff Caraway261,000,000261,000,000261,000,0001
Cloud Allen177,000,000177,000,000177,000,0001
Connor Briggs69,841,65069,841,65069,841,6501
Emily Nickles47,470,55047,470,55047,470,5501
Matt Moore89,950,390161,650,55018,250,2202
Mike Archuleta229,035,430257,989,550200,081,3102
Pat Everheart41,796,27063,481,87020,110,6602
Shannon Stephens84,080,33094,160,66074,000,0002
Tom George44,395,72060,480,99028,310,4402
Travis Gibbs28,230,11028,230,11028,230,1101

Tron (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Gay 5,158,5808,783,8102,885,6504
Angie Kirchmeier2,464,0302,464,0302,464,0301
Chris Delp13,139,69018,784,2807,495,0902
Chris Geist16,999,18031,214,4302,783,9202
Cloud Allen15,519,22016,025,75015,012,6802
Cross Krichmeier16,237,08016,237,08016,237,0801
David Whitlock5,036,3205,036,3205,036,3201
Ian Bailon3,737,7203,737,7203,737,7201
Jason Palmer3,071,1403,071,1393,071,1391
Kamber Kirchmeier7,285,7908,754,8105,816,7702

Walking Dead (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar8,767,4909,953,2607,581,7102
Andy Gay 4,032,0504,032,0504,032,0501
Austin Smith56,630,21056,630,21056,630,2101
Chris Delp52,049,22052,049,22052,049,2201
David Whitlock30,632,53052,555,9908,709,0602
Ian Bailon6,503,0406,503,0406,503,0401
Jason Palmer4,622,8607,424,7301,820,9802
Kamber Kirchmeier44,394,84044,394,84044,394,8401
Tracey Smith6,290,0106,290,0106,290,0101

World Cup Soccer (FP-Arlington)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Kamelhaar144,362,820195,304,03063,558,2904
Amber Pierson291,905,750291,905,750291,905,7501
Andrew Ortega418,325,860508,875,070327,776,6402
Andy Gay 228,692,380297,309,280203,426,0904
Angie Kirchmeier602,529,580602,529,580602,529,5801
Austin Smith143,743,590162,647,220124,839,9602
Brennan Steele 659,595,180659,595,180659,595,1801
Chris Delp156,476,440190,050,230122,902,6402
Chris Geist412,028,3701,082,776,55064,363,0104
Cloud Allen161,174,410215,822,29075,116,3203
Cross Krichmeier218,424,220357,418,010107,102,1304
David Whitlock235,932,380287,719,820155,172,5903
Greg Winton457,550,770457,550,770457,550,7701
Ian Bailon142,545,100142,545,100142,545,1001
Jared Jeffries198,075,770198,075,770198,075,7701
Jason Palmer221,108,750359,032,780164,958,5405
Jorge Ramos224,700,490224,700,490224,700,4901
Kamber Kirchmeier210,462,520469,626,20053,555,6505
Michael Gadberry713,356,9901,106,320,570320,393,4002
Riley Brashear461,264,750461,264,750461,264,7501
Tracey Smith179,160,090253,888,500109,858,3103